Showing results 1 - 7 of 7
Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
₦1,600,000,000 1000sqm land with a structure on it vacant for sale at lekki price is n1 6bn title governor s consent
Karimu Kotun, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
₦8,000,000,000 Prime land with structure in victoria island land size 3232 sqm title c of o asking price 8 billion naira
Behind Shoprite, After Pearl Garden, Monastery Road, Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos
₦150,000 per square meter Prime land suitable for residential development located just minutes from pearl garden estate and surrounded by several gated estates perfect opportunity for developers or investors looking to build in a fast growin...
Allen, Ikeja, Lagos
₦2,000,000,000 Land with a structure allen avenue description the main house consists of a wing of 6 bedroom duplex and 2 units of 3 bedroom flat up and down with 3 rooms boy s quarters in a single block which covers approx...
By T-junction, Epe, Lagos
₦38,000,000 Residential plot of land in a built up area in epe off t junction it s tarred road in and out serene estate two plots 38m per plot with registered survey
Lekki Aviation Town Estate, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
₦60,000,000 Commercial and residential plot of land in lekki aviation town estate lekki epe expressway lagos lekki aviation town is a modern estate strategically located along the lekki epe expressway within the prime neighb...
City View Estate, Wawa, Berger, Arepo, Ogun
₦65,000,000 Residential plot of land available for sale in city view estate wawa just after berger long bridge 324 sqm 65m 400 sqm 90m 500 sqm 120m enquiry 08068689454